Emmy-Awards 2016 – die Gewinner

Logo Emmys 2016

Gestern wur­den im Microsoft The­ater in Los Ange­les zum 68. Mal die Emmys ver­liehen. Gast­ge­ber war dies­mal US-Late Night-Talk­er und Come­di­an Jim­my Kimmel. Bei den Gewin­nern gab es wenige Über­raschun­gen, beste Dra­maserie wurde erneut GAME OF THRONES und den Preis für die beste Com­e­dy-Show räumte auch in diesem Jahr VEEP ab.

Auch anson­sten liest man immer wieder mal Genre-Serien, beispiel­sweise ging die beste männliche Haup­trol­le an Rami Malek in MR. ROBOT (wobei man hier sich­er darüber disku­tieren kön­nte, ob es sich um Genre han­delt). Als beste weib­liche Haupt­darstellere­in wurde Tatiana Maslany für ORPHAN BLACK aus­geze­ich­net. Bemerkenswert auch noch, dass SHERLOCK – THE ABOMINABLE BRIDE als her­aus­ra­gen­der Fernse­hfilm eine Stat­uette erhielt.

Nach­fol­gend alle Gewin­ner und Nominierte, die Gewin­ner sind jew­eils durch fette Schrift gekennze­ich­net.

OUTSTANDING DRAMA SERIES
Game of Thrones
Mr. Robot
House of Cards
Down­ton Abbey
Bet­ter Call Saul
The Amer­i­cans
Home­land

OUTSTANDING COMEDY SERIES
Veep
Trans­par­ent
Mod­ern Fam­i­ly
Black-ish
Sil­i­con Val­ley
Unbreak­able Kim­my Schmidt
Mas­ter of None

OUTSTANDING LIMITED SERIES
The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry
Far­go
Amer­i­can Crime
Roots
The Night Man­ag­er

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTOR IN A DRAMA SERIES
Kevin Spacey (House of Cards)
Rami Malek (Mr. Robot)
Bob Odenkirk (Bet­ter Call Saul)
Liev Schreiber (Ray Dono­van)
Kyle Chan­dler (Blood­line)
Matthew Rhys (The Amer­i­cans)

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES
Robin Wright (House of Cards)
Vio­la Davis (How to Get Away with Mur­der)
Tatiana Maslany (Orphan Black) – WINNER
Claire Danes (Home­land)
Tara­ji P. Hen­son (Empire)
Keri Rus­sell (The Amer­i­cans)

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTOR IN A COMEDY SERIES
Jef­frey Tam­bor (Trans­par­ent)
Antho­ny Ander­son (black-ish)
Will Forte (The Last Man on Earth)
Thomas Mid­dled­itch (Sil­i­con Val­ley)
Aziz Ansari (Mas­ter of None)
William H. Macy (Shame­less)

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTRESS IN A COMEDY SERIES
Julia Louis-Drey­fus (Veep)
Amy Schumer (Inside Amy Schumer)
Ellie Kem­per (Unbreak­able Kim­my Schmidt)
Lau­rie Met­calf (Get­ting On)
Tracee Ellis-Ross (black-ish)
Lily Tom­lin (Grace and Frankie)

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTOR IN A LIMITED SERIES OR A MOVIE
Bryan Cranston (All the Way)
Bene­dict Cum­ber­batch (Sher­lock: The Abom­inable Bride)
Idris Elba (Luther)
Cuba Good­ing Jr. (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry)
Tom Hid­dle­ston (The Night Man­ag­er)
Court­ney B. Vance (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry)

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTRESS IN A LIMITED SERIES OR A MOVIE
Kirsten Dun­st (Far­go)
Felic­i­ty Huff­man (Amer­i­can Crime)
Audra McDon­ald (Lady Day at Emerson’s Bar & Grill)
Sarah Paul­son (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry) – WINNER
Lili Tay­lor (Amer­i­can Crime)
Ker­ry Wash­ing­ton (Con­fir­ma­tion)

OUTSTANDING REALITY-COMPETITION PROGRAM
The Voice
The Amaz­ing Race
Top Chef
Project Run­way
Danc­ing With the Stars
Amer­i­can Nin­ja War­rior

OUTSTANDING VARIETY TALK SERIES
Come­di­ans in Cars Get­ting Cof­fee
Jim­my Kim­mel Live
Last Week Tonight With John Oliv­er
The Late Late Show With James Cor­den
Real Time With Bill Maher
The Tonight Show Star­ring Jim­my Fal­lon

OUTSTANDING TELEVISION MOVIE
All the Way
Con­fir­ma­tion
Luther
Sher­lock: The Abom­inable Bride – WINNER
A Very Mur­ray Christ­mas

OUTSTANDING VARIETY SKETCH SERIES
Doc­u­men­tary Now!
Drunk His­to­ry
Inside Amy Schumer
Key & Peele 
– WINNER
Port­landia
Sat­ur­day Night Live

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTOR IN A DRAMA SERIES
Jonathan Banks (Bet­ter Call Saul)
Ben Mendel­sohn (Blood­line) – WINNER
Peter Din­klage (Game of Thrones)
Kit Har­ing­ton (Game of Thrones)
Michael Kel­ly (House of Cards)
Jon Voight (Ray Dono­van)

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES
Mag­gie Smith (Down­ton Abbey)
Lena Head­ey (Game of Thrones)
Emil­ia Clarke (Game of Thrones)
Maisie Williams (Game of Thrones)
Mau­ra Tier­ney (The Affair)
Con­stance Zim­mer (UnRE­AL)

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTOR IN A COMEDY SERIES
Andre Braugh­er (Brook­lyn Nine-Nine)
Ty Bur­rell (Mod­ern Fam­i­ly)
Matt Walsh (Veep)
Louie Ander­son (Bas­kets)
Kee­gen-Michael Key (Key & Peele)
Tituss Burgess (Unbreak­able Kim­my Schmidt)
Tony Hale (Veep)

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTRESS IN A COMEDY SERIES
Niecy Nash (Get­ting On)
Kate McK­in­non (Sat­ur­day Night Live)
Gaby Hoff­mann (Trans­par­ent)
Alli­son Jan­ney (Mom)
Judith Light (Trans­par­ent)
Anna Chlum­sky (Veep)

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTOR IN A LIMITED SERIES OR A MOVIE
Ster­ling K. Brown (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry)
Hugh Lau­rie (The Night Man­ag­er)
Jesse Ple­mons (Far­go)
David Schwim­mer (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry)
John Tra­vol­ta (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry)
Bokeem Wood­bine (Far­go)

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTRESS IN A LIMITED SERIES OR A MOVIE
Kathy Bates (Amer­i­can Hor­ror Sto­ry: Hotel)
Olivia Col­man (The Night Man­ag­er)
Regi­na King (Amer­i­can Crime)
Melis­sa Leo (All the Way)
Sarah Paul­son (Amer­i­can Hor­ror Sto­ry: Hotel)
Jean Smart (Far­go)

OUTSTANDING WRITING FOR A DRAMA SERIES
Down­ton Abbey, “Episode 8” (Julian Fel­lowes)
Game of Thrones, “Bat­tle of the Bas­tards” (David Benioff and D.B. Weiss) – WINNER
Mr. Robot, “eps1.0_hellofriend.mov” (Sam Esmail)
The Amer­i­cans, “Per­sona Non Gra­ta” (Joel Fields and Joe Weis­berg)
The Good Wife, “End” (Robert King and Michelle King)
UnRE­AL, “Return” (Mar­ti Nox­on and Sarah Gertrude Shapiro)

OUTSTANDING WRITING FOR A COMEDY SERIES
Cat­a­stro­phe, “Episode 1” (Rob Delaney and Sharon Hor­gan)
Mas­ter of None, “Par­ents” (Aziz Ansari and Alan Yang)
Sil­i­con Val­ley, “Founder Friend­ly” (Dan O’Keefe)
Sil­i­con Val­ley, “The Uptick” (Alec Berg)
Veep, “Morn­ing After” (David Man­del)
Veep, “Moth­er” (Alex Gre­go­ry and Peter Huy­ck)

OUTSTANDING WRITING FOR A LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
Far­go, “Palin­drome” (Noah Haw­ley)
Far­go, “Loplop” (Bob DeLau­ren­tis)
The Night Man­ag­er (David Farr)
The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry, “Mar­cia, Mar­cia, Mar­cia” (D.V. DeVin­cen­tis)
The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry, “From the Ash­es of Tragedy” (Scott Alexan­der and Lar­ry Karaszews­ki)
The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry, “The Race Card” (Joe Robert Cole)

OUTSTANDING WRITING FOR A VARIETY SPECIAL
Amy Schumer: Live at the Apol­lo
John Mulaney: The Come­back Kid
Pat­ton Oswalt: Talk­ing for Clap­ping

Tig Notaro: Boy­ish Girl Inter­rupt­ed
Triumph’s Elec­tion Spe­cial 2016

OUTSTANDING DIRECTING FOR A DRAMA SERIES
Michael Engler (Down­ton Abbey, “Episode 9”)
Miguel Sapoc­hnik (Game of Thrones, “Bat­tle of the Bas­tards”)  – WINNER
Jack Ben­der (Game of Thrones, “The Door”)
Lesli Lin­ka Glat­ter (Home­land, “The Tra­di­tion of Hos­pi­tal­i­ty”)
Steven Soder­bergh (The Knick, “This Is All We Are”)
David Hol­lan­der (Ray Dono­van, “Exsus­ci­to”)

OUTSTANDING DIRECTING FOR A COMEDY SERIES
Aziz Ansari (Mas­ter of None, “Par­ents”)
Mike Judge (Sil­i­con Val­ley, “Founder Friend­ly”)
Alec Berg (Sil­i­con Val­ley, “Dai­ly Active Users”)
Jill Sol­loway (Trans­par­ent, “Man on the Land”)
David Man­del (Veep, “Kiss­ing Your Sis­ter”)
Chris Addi­son (Veep, “Morn­ing After”)
Dale Stern (Veep, “Moth­er”)

OUTSTANDING DIRECTING FOR A LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
Jay Roach (All the Way)
Noah Haw­ley (Far­go, “Before the Law”)
Susanne Bier (The Night Man­ag­er) – WINNER
Antho­ny Hem­ing­way (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry, “Man­na From Heav­en”)
Ryan Mur­phy (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry, “From the Ash­es of Tragedy”)
John Sin­gle­ton (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry, “The Race Card”)

OUTSTANDING DIRECTING FOR A VARIETY SPECIAL
Louis J. Horvitz (58th Gram­my Awards)
Beth McCarthy-Miller (Adele Live in New York City)
Chris Rock (Amy Schumer: Live at the Apol­lo)
Thomas Kail and Alex Rudzin­s­ki (Grease: Live) – WINNER
Kahlil Joseph and Bey­on­cé Knowles (Lemon­ade)
Glenn Weiss (The Kennedy Cen­ter Hon­ors)

CREATIVE ARTS WINNERS:

OUTSTANDING GUEST ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES
Mar­go Mar­tin­dale (The Amer­i­cans)

OUTSTANDING GUEST ACTOR IN A DRAMA SERIES
Hank Azaria (Ray Dono­van)

OUTSTANDING GUEST ACTRESS IN A COMEDY SERIES
Tina Fey & Amy Poehler (Sat­ur­day Night Live)

OUTSTANDING GUEST ACTOR IN A COMEDY SERIES
Peter Sco­lari (Girls)

OUTSTANDING CASTING FOR A LIMITED SERIES, MOVIE, OR SPECIAL
The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry

OUTSTANDING CASTING FOR A COMEDY
Veep

OUTSTANDING CASTING FOR A DRAMA SERIES
Game of Thrones

OUTSTANDING HAIRSTYLING FOR A LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry

OUTSTANDING HAIRSTYLING FOR A SINGLE-CAMERA SERIES
Down­ton Abbey

OUTSTANDING MAKEUP FOR A LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE (NON-PROSTHETIC)
Amer­i­can Hor­ror Sto­ry: Hotel

OUTSTANDING MAKEUP FOR A SINGLE-CAMERA SERIES (NON-PROSTHETIC)
Game of Thrones

OUTSTANDING COSTUMES FOR A CONTEMPORARY SERIES, LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
Amer­i­can Hor­ror Sto­ry: Hotel

OUTSTANDING COSTUMES FOR A PERIOD/FANTASY SERIES, LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
Game of Thrones

OUTSTANDING PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR A NARRATIVE PROGRAM (HALF-HOUR OR LESS)
Trans­par­ent

OUTSTANDING PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR A NARRATIVE CONTEMPORARY OR FANTASY PROGRAM (ONE HOUR OR MORE)
Game of Thrones

OUTSTANDING PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR A NARRATIVE PERIOD PROGRAM (ONE HOUR OR MORE)
Down­ton Abbey

OUTSTANDING ORIGINAL MAIN TITLE THEME MUSIC
Marvel’s Jes­si­ca Jones

OUTSTANDING ORIGINAL MAIN TITLE DESIGN
The Man in the High Cas­tle

OUTSTANDING CINEMATOGRAPHY FOR A MULTI-CAMERA SERIES
John Sim­mons (Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn)

OUTSTANDING CINEMATOGRAPHY FOR A LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
Dana Gon­za­les (Far­go)

OUTSTANDING CINEMATOGRAPHY FOR A SINGLE-CAMERA SERIES
James Hawkin­son (The Man in the High Cas­tle)

GOVERNORS AWARD
Amer­i­can Idol

OUTSTANDING MUSIC DIRECTION
Dan­ny Elf­man (Dan­ny Elfman’s Music from the Films of Tim Bur­ton)

OUTSTANDING MUSIC COMPOSITION FOR A LIMITED SERIES, MOVIE OR SPECIAL (ORIGINAL DRAMATIC SCORE)
Vic­tor Reyes (The Night Man­ag­er)

OUTSTANDING MUSIC COMPOSITION FOR A SERIES (ORIGINAL DRAMATIC SCORE)
Mac Quayle (Mr. Robot)

OUTSTANDING ORIGINAL MUSIC AND LYRICS
Diane War­ren (“?‘Til It Hap­pens to You” from The Hunt­ing Ground)

OUTSTANDING STUNT COORDINATION FOR A COMEDY SERIES OR VARIETY PROGRAM
Eddie Perez (Shame­less)

OUTSTANDING STUNT COORDINATION FOR A DRAMA SERIES, LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
Row­ley Irlam (Game of Thrones)

OUTSTANDING SPECIAL VISUAL EFFECTS
Game of Thrones

OUTSTANDING SPECIAL VISUAL EFFECTS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
Sher­lock: The Abom­inable Bride (Mas­ter­piece)

OUTSTANDING SINGLE-CAMERA PICTURE EDITING FOR A COMEDY SERIES
Kabir Akhtar (Crazy Ex-Girl­friend)

OUTSTANDING SINGLE-CAMERA PICTURE EDITING FOR A DRAMA SERIES
Tim Porter (Game of Thrones)

OUTSTANDING SINGLE-CAMERA PICTURE EDITING FOR A LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
C. Chi-Yoon Chung (The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry)

OUTSTANDING MULTI-CAMERA PICTURE EDITING FOR A COMEDY SERIES
Peter Chakos (The Big Bang The­o­ry)

OUTSTANDING SOUND EDITING FOR A SERIES
Black Sails

OUTSTANDING SOUND EDITING FOR A LIMITED SERIES, MOVIE OR SPECIAL
Far­go

OUTSTANDING SOUND MIXING FOR A COMEDY OR DRAMA SERIES (ONE-HOUR)
Game of Thrones

OUTSTANDING SOUND MIXING FOR A COMEDY OR DRAMA SERIES (HALF-HOUR) AND ANIMATION
Mozart in the Jun­gle

OUTSTANDING SOUND MIXING FOR A LIMITED SERIES OR MOVIE
The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry

OUTSTANDING COMMERCIAL
“Love Has No Labels”

OUTSTANDING INTERACTIVE PROGRAM
The Late Late Show with James Cor­den

OUTSTANDING NARRATOR
Kei­th David (Jack­ie Robin­son)

OUTSTANDING CHILDREN’S PROGRAM
It’s Your 50th Christ­mas, Char­lie Brown!

OUTSTANDING DOCUMENTARY OR NONFICTION SERIES 
Mak­ing a Mur­der­er 

OUTSTANDING DOCUMENTARY OR NONFICTION SPECIAL 
What Hap­pened, Miss Simone?

OUTSTANDING INFORMATIONAL SERIES OR SPECIAL
Antho­ny Bour­dain: Parts Unknown 

OUTSTANDING SPECIAL CLASS PROGRAM 
Grease: Live 

OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHY
Quest Crew (America’s Best Dance Crew)
Kathryn Burns (Crazy Ex-Girl­friend)

OUTSTANDING STRUCTURED REALITY PROGRAM 
Shark Tank 

OUTSTANDING UNSTRUCTURED REALITY PROGRAM 
Born This Way 

OUTSTANDING CINEMATOGRAPHY FOR A REALITY PROGRAM
Life Below Zero 

OUTSTANDING HOST FOR A REALITY OR REALITY-COMPETITION PROGRAM
RuPaul Charles (RuPaul’s Drag Race)

OUTSTANDING TECHNICAL DIRECTION, CAMERAWORK, VIDEO CONTROL FOR A SERIES
Danc­ing With the Stars 

OUTSTANDING TECHNICAL DIRECTION, CAMERAWORK, VIDEO CONTROL FOR A LIMITED SERIES, MOVIE OR SPECIAL
Grease: Live

OUTSTANDING ACTRESS IN A SHORT FORM COMEDY OR DRAMA SERIES 
Patri­ka Dar­bo (Act­ing Dead)

OUTSTANDING MAKEUP FOR A MULTI-CAMERA SERIES OR SPECIAL (NON-PROSTHETIC)
Key & Peele

OUTSTANDING HAIRSTYLING FOR A MULTI-CAMERA SERIES OR SPECIAL
Sat­ur­day Night Live

OUTSTANDING SOUND MIXING FOR A NONFICTION PROGRAM (SINGLE OR MULTI-CAMERA)
Vice

OUTSTANDING SOUND EDITING FOR A NONFICTION PROGRAM (SINGLE OR MULTI-CAMERA)
Car­tel Land

OUTSTANDING CINEMATOGRAPHY FOR A NONFICTION PROGRAM 
Car­tel Land

OUTSTANDING PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR A VARIETY, NONFICTION, REALITY OR REALITY-COMPETITION SERIES 
Port­landia

OUTSTANDING PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR A VARIETY, NONFICTION, EVENT OR AWARD SPECIAL
Grease: Live

OUTSTANDING ACTOR IN A SHORT FORM COMEDY OR DRAMA SERIES
Rob Corddry (Chil­drens Hos­pi­tal)

OUTSTANDING COSTUMES FOR VARIETY, NONFICTION OR REALITY PROGRAMMING
The Wiz Live!

OUTSTANDING PICTURE EDITING FOR A STRUCTURED OR COMPETITION REALITY PROGRAM
Who Do You Think You Are?

OUTSTANDING PICTURE EDITING FOR AN UNSTRUCTURED REALITY PROGRAM
Project Green­light

OUTSTANDING SHORT FORM NONFICTION OR REALITY SERIES
Inside Look: The Peo­ple v. O.J. Simp­son: Amer­i­can Crime Sto­ry

OUTSTANDING SHORT FORM VARIETY SERIES 
Park Bench with Steve Busce­mi

OUTSTANDING SHORT FORM COMEDY OR DRAMA SERIES 
Chil­drens Hos­pi­tal

OUTSTANDING SOUND MIXING FOR A VARIETY SERIES OR SPECIAL
Dan­ny Elfman’s Music From the Films of Tim Bur­ton (Live From Lin­coln Cen­ter)

OUTSTANDING PICTURE EDITING FOR VARIETY PROGRAMMING
Last Week Tonight With John Oliv­er

OUTSTANDING LIGHTING DESIGN/LIGHTING DIRECTION FOR A VARIETY SPECIAL
Grease: Live

OUTSTANDING LIGHTING DESIGN/LIGHTING DIRECTION FOR A VARIETY SERIES
The Voice

OUTSTANDING INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT IN ANIMATION (JURIED)
Jason Kolows­ki (Adven­ture Time, “Bad Jubies”)
Tom Her­pich (Adven­ture Time, “Stakes Pt. 8: The Dark”)
Jason Car­pen­ter (He Named Me Malala)
Chris Tsir­gi­o­tis (Long Live the Roy­als, “Punk Show”)
Scott Daros (Robot Chick­en DC Comics Spe­cial III: Mag­i­cal Friend­ship)

OUTSTANDING ANIMATED PROGRAM 
Archer

OUTSTANDING SHORT FORM ANIMATED PROGRAM 
Robot Chick­en

OUTSTANDING CHARACTER VOICE-OVER PERFORMANCE 
Seth Mac­Far­lane (Fam­i­ly Guy)

OUTSTANDING PICTURE EDITING FOR A NONFICTION PROGRAM
Mak­ing a Mur­der­er

OUTSTANDING DIRECTING FOR A NONFICTION PROGRAM 
Mak­ing a Mur­der­er

OUTSTANDING WRITING FOR A NONFICTION PROGRAM
Mak­ing a Mur­der­er

OUTSTANDING VARIETY SPECIAL
The Late Late Show Car­pool Karaōke Prime Time Spe­cial

OUTSTANDING WRITING FOR A VARIETY SERIES
Last Week Tonight With John Oliv­er

OUTSTANDING DIRECTING FOR A VARIETY SERIES 
Inside Amy Schumer

EXCEPTIONAL MERIT IN DOCUMENTARY FILMMAKING
Car­tel Land
Jim: The James Foley Sto­ry

OUTSTANDING CREATIVE ACHIEVEMENT IN INTERACTIVE MEDIA
Mul­ti­plat­form Sto­ry­tellingArcher Scav­enger Hunt
Orig­i­nal Inter­ac­tive Pro­gramHen­ry
Social TV Expe­ri­ence@Midnight with Chris Hard­wick
User Expe­ri­ence and Visu­al Design: Car­toon Net­work App Expe­ri­ence

Logo Emmys 2016 Copy­right Acad­e­my of Tele­vi­sion Arts & Sci­ences & ABC

AutorIn: Stefan Holzhauer

Meist harm­los­er Nerd mit natür­lich­er Affinität zu Pix­eln, Bytes, Buch­staben und Zah­n­rädern. Kon­sum­iert zuviel SF und Fan­ta­sy und schreibt seit 1999 online darüber.

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.